设为首页
Skype:itlinstar
Cisco Genuine  XFP 10GB 10KM V04 NIB XFP-10GLR-192SR=
       
 图片简介:
       

Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1

Place of Origin:Thailand
Brand Name:Cisco
Model Number:XFP-10GLR-192SR=
Type:XFP
Product name: Fiber optic transceiver
Connector:LC Connector
Wavelength:1310NM
Transmission distance:10KM
Rate: 10GB
Warranty: 1 Year

版权所有 © szowc.com 中国·广东省·深圳市·龙华·民治 电话:0755-29309671  网站备案号: 粤ICP备15021823号-1
企业介绍电子产品展示